Подписка

Видео

Группы в контакте

Богослужебные группы

warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/spbda/web/edus.spbda.ru/public_html/modules/taxonomy/taxonomy.pages.inc on line 33.

Группа №13

фамилия, имя

курс

1

КИСТЕНЕВА Елена – рег.

4 РО

2

КОЛЫШКИНА Наталья – рег.

3 РО

3

ТРУХАЧЕВА Серафима

2 РО

4

ГОРОХОВСКАЯ Ольга

1 РО

5

ГЛИНСКАЯ Анастасия

4 ИО

6

РУСАКОВА Дарья

4 ИО

7

ТУКБАЕВА Наталья

4 ИО

8

ЩАУНОВА Дарья

4 ИО

9

ЕФИМОВ Евгений

4 курс

10

САРЫЧЕВ Николай

4 курс

11

БОЙКО Александр

3 курс

12

САХАРОВ Иван

3 курс

13

ЧЕРНИКОВ Алексей

3 курс

14

ЯКОВЛЕВ Василий

3 курс

15

ЩИРОВ Игорь

2 курс

16

ЮЙ ШИ Александр

2 курс

17

КОВАЛЕВ Мартин

1-А курс

18

ЛОПАТИН Алексей

1-А курс

19

МОЛЧАНОВ Дмитрий

1-А курс

20

ПХИАКСАЯВОНГ Константин

1-А курс

21

ЯРКИН Никита

1-Б курс

22

КОЛГАН Роман

ПО

23

ПИВОВАРОВ Даниил

ПО

24

СТРЕКАЛОВ Алексей

4 ЗО

25

ШИШКОВ Алексей

3 ЗО

26

СТЕБАКОВ Иван

3 ЗО

27

ШЕВЧЕНКО Александр

2 ЗО

28

ЧЕТКОВ Александр

1 ЗО

29

ЧХИКВАДЗЕ Арчил

1 ЗО

30

ЯВИД Дмитрий

1 ЗО

Группа №12

фамилия, имя

курс

1

ГНАТИШИН Анна – регент

3 РО

2

БОЙЧЕНКО Мария – регент

3 РО

3

ЕГОРОВА Татьяна

2 РО

4

МАКСИМЕНКО Ксения

1 РО

5

ШПАК Елена

2 ИО

6

РЫДИКОВА Мария

2 ИО

7

МАСЛЕННИКОВА Маргарита

1 ИО

8

ЗАВЕТНЫЙ Андрей

4 курс

9

РОЖМАНОВ Алексендр

4 курс

10

НЕФЕДОВ Александр

3 курс

11

ПРОНИН Дмитрий

3 курс

12

АРЗЕЙКИН Илья

2 курс

13

ТРОФИМОВ Максим

2 курс

14

ШКУРКО Сергей

2 курс

15

ИГНАТЬЕВ Алексей

1-А курс

16

СОКОЛОВ Александр

1-А курс

17

ШТЕЦ Василий

1-А курс

18

КОПАЕВ Антон

1-Б курс

19

ЛИТВИНОВ Николай

1-Б курс

20

ШУТКО Матфей

1-Б курс

21

ПЕТРИКОВ Виктор

ПО

22

ГОЛУБОВ Константин

4 ЗО

23

БАБЕНКО Денис

3 ЗО

24

ШВЕДОВ Сергей

3 ЗО

25

ФЕДОТОВ Андрей

2 ЗО

26

ТЕТТЕР Константин

1 ЗО

27

ТОМСОН Владимир

1 ЗО

28

ХАРЬКОВ Алексей

1 ЗО

фамилия, имя

курс

1

ГНАТИШИН Анна – регент

3 РО

2

БОЙЧЕНКО Мария – регент

3 РО

3

ЕГОРОВА Татьяна

2 РО

4

МАКСИМЕНКО Ксения

1 РО

5

ШПАК Елена

2 ИО

6

РЫДИКОВА Мария

2 ИО

7

МАСЛЕННИКОВА Маргарита

1 ИО

8

ЗАВЕТНЫЙ Андрей

4 курс

9

РОЖМАНОВ Алексендр

4 курс

10

НЕФЕДОВ Александр

3 курс

11

ПРОНИН Дмитрий

3 курс

12

АРЗЕЙКИН Илья

2 курс

13

ТРОФИМОВ Максим

2 курс

14

ШКУРКО Сергей

2 курс

15

ИГНАТЬЕВ Алексей

1-А курс

16

СОКОЛОВ Александр

1-А курс

17

ШТЕЦ Василий

1-А курс

18

КОПАЕВ Антон

1-Б курс

19

ЛИТВИНОВ Николай

1-Б курс

20

ШУТКО Матфей

1-Б курс

21

ПЕТРИКОВ Виктор

ПО

22

ГОЛУБОВ Константин

4 ЗО

23

БАБЕНКО Денис

3 ЗО

24

ШВЕДОВ Сергей

3 ЗО

25

ФЕДОТОВ Андрей

2 ЗО

26

ТЕТТЕР Константин

1 ЗО

27

ТОМСОН Владимир

1 ЗО

28

ХАРЬКОВ Алексей

1 ЗО

Группа №11

фамилия, имя

курс

1

КУЦОВА София – рег.

4 РО

2

КАЧАНКИНА Анастасия – рег.

2 РО

3

НЕРОВИЧ Екатерина

2 РО

4

УРЯДОВА СОФИЯ

1 РО

5

ЦЫГАНОВА Елена

1 ИО

6

ЧИЖ Юлия

1 ИО

7

ЧУШКИНА Ксения

1 ИО

8

РАЗИНКОВА Анастасия

1 ИО

9

КИСЕЛЕВ Алексей

4 курс

10

СКОМОРОХ Николай

4 курс

11

ЛУЩИК Павел

3 курс

12

НИКИТИН Кирилл

3 курс

13

ОХАНОВ Григорий

3 курс

14

СКОМОРОХ Серафим

3 курс

15

ТИТОВ Роман

2 курс

16

ТОРОПОВ Артемий

2 курс

17

ШЕВЧУК Дмитрий

1-А курс

18

ЩУРОВ Константин

1-А курс

19

МИХАЙЛОВ Алексей

1-Б курс

20

ХОМИЦКИЙ Георгий

1-Б курс

21

ШВАЙБОВИЧ Андрей

1-Б курс

22

КОЛЕСНИКОВ Николай

ПО

23

СУЧКОВ Александр

3 ЗО

24

ТИМКИН Евгений

3 ЗО

25

ТОМИЛИН Андрей

2 ЗО

26

ФЕДОРОВ Иван

2 ЗО

27

СТОЛЯРОВ Александр

1 ЗО

28

СХИРТЛАДЗЕ Александр

1 ЗО

29

ТАЦИЕНКО Дмитрий

1 ЗО

Группа №10

фамилия, имя

курс

1

ПЕНЬКОВА Мария – регент

4 РО

2

ОВАСАФЯН Анна – регент

2 РО

3

ЧАПУРИНА Аполлинария

2 РО

4

ДЕРЖАВИНА Людмила

1 РО

5

ДЕМИДОВА Дарья

2 ИО

6

УШАКОВА Людмила

2 ИО

7

ЦЮПКО Виктория

2 ИО

8

ДОРОХОВ Александр

4 курс

9

ШНУРОВ Константин

4 курс

10

БАКЛАНОВ Василий

3 курс

11

БАКУЛИН Максим

3 курс

12

БОРИСОВ Григорий

2 курс

13

ВОЛКОВ Александр

2 курс

14

МУРАВЬЕВ Сергей

2 курс

15

ПОРУБАЕВ Филипп

2 курс

16

ВАРАКСИН Антон

1-А курс

17

ЗАБРОЦКИЙ Владимир

1-А курс

18

РУСУ Роман

1-А курс

19

ГУЦАЛО Олег

1-Б курс

20

ИВАНОВ Павел

1-Б курс

21

РОЗВАДОВСКИЙ Михаил

1-Б курс

22

МЕЖОВИКОВ Михаил

ПО

23

ПУСТОВАЛОВ Дмитрий

1 ИО

24

ПЕТРОВ Сергей

3 ЗО

25

ПОПОВ Дмитрий

3 ЗО

26

РЕУТОВ Сергей

2 ЗО

27

РОЖДЕСТВЕНСКИЙ Владимир

2 ЗО

28

САХАРОВ Никита

1 ЗО

29

СЕМЧЕНКО Андрей

1 ЗО

30

СПИРИДОНОВ Дмитрий

1 ЗО

Группа №9

фамилия, имя

курс

1

ГЕРАСИМОВА Мария – регент

4 РО

2

ВАСИЛЬЕВА Елена – регент

2 РО

3

ШАДРИНА Мария

2 РО

4

ШЕВЧЕНКО Анна

1 РО

5

СЕМЕНОВА Ольга

2 ИО

6

ЖУК Вероника

2 ИО

7

ГОЛУБЕВА Анна

2 ИО

8

КОМАРОВ Евгений

4 курс

9

КУЦОВ Сергей

4 курс

10

ОСОКИН Александр

4 курс

11

ПОГИБЛОВ Кирилл

4 курс

12

КОРЯКИН Павел

3 курс

13

ЛЕПИЛИН Илья

3 курс

14

МАЛУХИН Алексей

2 курс

15

МАЛЫХИН Ярослав

2 курс

16

ЛЕМЗА Андрей

1-А курс

17

МЯКИШЕВ Валентин

1-А курс

18

ШВЕЦОВ Никита

1-А курс

19

ПЕТРОВ Михаил

1-Б курс

20

СВИРИДЕЦКИЙ Аристарх

1-Б курс

21

ВИТЬКО Иоанн

ПО

22

СОРОКИВСКИЙ Александр

4 ИО

23

МЕТЕЛИЦА Александр

4 ЗО

24

НИКИТИН Игорь

4 ЗО

25

ПАТРИКЕЕВ Олег

2 ЗО

26

ПОЛЕВИЦКИЙ Федор

2 ЗО

27

НЕСТЕРОВ Игорь

1 ЗО

28

ПАНЬЯН Арсен

1 ЗО

29

ПЛЮСНИН Николай

1 ЗО

Группа №8

фамилия, имя

курс

1

СЛОБОДОНЮК Ксения – рег.

3 РО

2

ЕРМОЛАЕВА Мария – рег.

3 РО

3

РУБЕЦ Надежда

1 РО

4

АГАФОНОВА Елена

1 РО

5

ГОРОДИЛОВА Анна

1 ИО

6

КОВАЛЕНКО Мария

1 ИО

7

АНТОНОВА Екатерина

4 ИО

8

ГЕРАЩЕНКО Анна

4 ИО

9

ГУКОВ Георгий

4 курс

10

МЕЛЬНИК Глеб

4 курс

11

ГАНИН Сергей  

3 курс

12

ГЕОРГИЕВСКИЙ Леонид

3 курс

13

ПАНТЮХИН Вадим

3 курс

14

ПРИХОДЬКО Вячеслав

3 курс

15

ЕВГРАФОВ Никита

2 курс

16

ЕНИКЕЕВ Всеволод

2 курс

17

КАСЯРУМ Николай

1-А курс

18

КОЛОНТАЕВ Иван

1-А курс

19

КИРЕЕВ Глеб

1-Б курс

20

КОРОЛЕВ Александр

 1-Б курс

21

САПУНОВ Алексей

1-Б курс

22

УМНИКОВ Никита

1-Б курс

23

КОЛОМАЙНЕН Александр

3 ИО

24

МИХАЛИН Владислав

4 ЗО

25

ЗОЛКИН Денис

3 ЗО

26

ЗЮЗИКОВ Константин

3 ЗО

27

МАЛЬКУТА Владимир

2 ЗО

28

МИРОНОВ Александр

2 ЗО

29

ЛЕСНЯК Василий

1 ЗО

30

ЧИХИРИН Лев

1 ЗО

Группа №7

фамилия, имя

курс

1

КОЗКИНА Ирина – регент

3 РО

2

ПУЗЕНКО Анна – регент

3 РО

3

ПАРХОМЕНКО Юлия

2 РО

4

ДЕРЖАВИНА Анна

1 РО

5

ШЕЛЕПОВА Аполлинария

2 ИО

6

АНДРЕЕВСКАЯ Анна

3 ИО

7

БРИНЗЕЙ Григорий

4 курс

8

ИБРАГИМОВ Феодор

4 курс

9

МАКСИМЧИК Андрей

4 курс

10

ОГАРКОВ Афанасий

3 курс

11

ПОДДУБЦЕВ Дмитрий

3 курс

12

КЛЫКОВ Евгений

2 курс

13

ЛУКОВКИН Алексей

2 курс

14

МОШКИН Никита

2 курс

15

ЗИППА Андрей

1-А курс

16

КОЛОНТАЕВ Семен

1-А курс

17

КОЧЕТКОВ Павел

1-Б курс

18

МОТИН Антон

1-Б курс

19

СТЕПАНОВ Александр

1-Б курс

20

НАЗИН Аркадий

ПО

21

СПИЖАВКА Дионисий

ПО

22

МАЦЮК Николай

4 ИО

23

ЧЕРКАШИН Александр

3 ИО

24

НИКИТИН Станислав

4 ЗО

25

КАРАТАЕВ Олег

3 ЗО

26

КРАСАВИН Максим

2 ЗО

27

МИХАЙЛОВ Александр

2 ЗО

28

ЛИНКОВ Сергей

1 ЗО

29

ЛИТОВКО Игорь

1 ЗО

Группа №6

фамилия, имя

курс

1

РОЩИНА Ольга – регент

4 РО

2

СЕМЕНОВА Христина – регент

3 РО

3

КОПЫЛОВА Елизавета

2 РО

4

ДЯГТЯРЕВА Ксения

Канд. РО

5

КАЗИНЕЦ Ольга

Канд. РО

6

ЯСТРЕБОВА Светлана

Канд. РО

7

ТАРАСОВА Анна

4 ИО

8

БОЙЧЕНКО Георгий

4 курс

9

КОВЫРШИН Георгий

4 курс

10

ДУРНЕВ Андрей

3 курс

11

КАШИН Игорь

3 курс

12

АРИНУШКИН Николай

2 курс

13

КНЯЗЕВ Дмитрий

2 курс

14

ЛЮБЫЙ Александр

2 курс

15

МАЛЫШЕВ Алексей

2 курс

16

ВАСИЛЬЕВ Тихон

1-А курс

17

ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВ Дмитрий

1-А курс

18

МАКАРОВ Сергей

1-А курс

19

ЗАРУЦКИЙ Алексей

1-Б курс

20

МУРЕНЯ Глеб

1-Б курс

21

НАЗАРЕНКО Анатолий

1-Б курс

22

РЯБЧЕНКО-ЛЯКС Виктор

4 ИО

23

ЛАВРОВ Вениамин

3 ЗО

24

ДЕМАКОВ Олег

2 ЗО

25

ПАСЮРА Алексей

2 ЗО

26

МЕДВЕДЕВ Николай

1 ЗО

27

МЕЖЕВЫХ Кирилл

1 ЗО

28

МОРОЗОВ Сергей

1 ЗО

Группа №5

фамилия, имя

курс

1

ЦИБУЛЬСКАЯ Ольга – регент

3 РО

2

ГНАТИШИН Ирина – регент

3 РО

3

АРИНУШКИНА Мария

2 РО

4

ЛИЩЕНЮК Анастасия

1 РО

5

ЛУКАНЮК Ева

1 РО

6

ДЗЮНЕНКО Екатерина

1 ИО

7

МАКСИМОВА Анна

1 ИО

8

ЛОПАРЕВА Екатерина

1 ИО

9

ПХИАКСАЯВОНГ Антоний

4 курс

10

СМИРНОВ Андрей

4 курс

11

МЕЛЬНИК Владислав

3 курс

12

МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Вячеслав

3 курс

13

МЕРКУРЬЕВ Александр

3 курс

14

МАЛЯРОВ Павел

2 курс

15

МОЛЧАНОВ Павел

2 курс

16

НУРЛЫГАЯНОВ Максим

2 курс

17

ПРОНСКИХ Антон

2 курс

18

ПИМАХИН Петр

1-А курс

19

СИМОРА Роман                        

1-А курс

20

ТАРАУТ Иван

1-А курс

21

ГЕРАСИМОВ Павел

1-Б курс

22

СКОРЕЦ Иоанн

1-Б курс

23

ТКАЧЕНКО Павел

1-Б курс

24

КНЯЗЕВ Глеб

2 ИО

25

МАТЯШОВ Виктор

4 ЗО

26

ЖЕБЕЛЬ Анатолий

3 ЗО

27

ЗЕВАХИН Сергей

3 ЗО

28

ЛЕВИН Михаил

2 ЗО

29

ЛЯШКО Андрей

2 ЗО

30

КОШВАНЕЦ Дмитрий

1 ЗО

31

КРУТИКОВ Георгий

1 ЗО

32

КУЗИН Николай

1 ЗО

Группа №4

фамилия, имя

курс

1

НОВИКОВА Светлана – регент

4 РО

2

ПОТАПОВА Анна – регент

2 РО

3

БОЙЧУК Мария

2 РО

4

ПОМОРЦЕВА Мария

1 РО

5

ДЕНИСОВА Христина

3 ИО

6

КУЗНЕЦОВА Евгения

3 ИО

7

ШОРСКИНА Наталья

3 ИО

8

ГВОЗДИЙ Иван

4 курс

9

МАСЬКО Александр

4 курс

10

САВЧЕНКО Андрей

4 курс

11

ГРИБАЧЕВ Александр

3 курс

12

НИКИФОРОВ Сергей

3 курс

13

ЧУРСИН Андрей

3 курс

14

БАГРАМЯН Лев

2 курс

15

ЕВРОКАТОВ Алексей

2 курс

16

ПИГИЛЕВ Павел

2 курс

17

АГОПОВ Георгий

1-А курс

18

АНГЕЛИЧ Алексей

1-А курс

19

ГНАТИШИН Святослав

1-А курс

20

ШУТКО Сергей

1-А курс

21

АНЧУКОВ Руслан

1-Б курс

22

БАБАКОВ Анатолий

1-Б курс

23

ЕМЕЛЬЯНЕНКО Серафим

1-Б курс

24

ЗАЙКОВ Евгений

ПО

25

МАЛЬКОВ Андрей

4 ЗО

26

ГЕРАСИМОВ Георгий

3 ЗО

27

ДВОЙНИН Петр

3 ЗО

28

КУЗЬМИН Роман

2 ЗО

29

КЯХАР Владимир

2 ЗО

30

КАЛИНИН Александр

1 ЗО

31

КОЖЕВНИКОВ Дмитрий

1 ЗО

32

КОРОЛЬКОВ Георгий

1 ЗО

RSS-материал